हूसेल्स क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
2026-10-25 14:52Two Rounds, One Card: Hye-Jin Choi's 66, and Pine Beach's Six-Hour Round
2026-10-25 12:33Thirty Percent Off and an Uncounted Claim: What the Edel SMS Iron Sale Actually Means for Indian Golf
2026-10-25 03:31The Empty Sheet Audit: Where Indian Golf's Data Infrastructure Actually Fails
2026-10-25 19:38Hye-Jin Choi's 66 Comes in Two Halves — and the Second Half Is the Story
2026-10-25 18:58The Testimony of an Empty Column: Data, the Cut Line and the Discipline of Writing 'N/A' in Golf
The Report With the Empty Column: Why 'Insufficient Information' Is Cricket Analysis at Its Most Honest2026-10-27
Sammy's Bet in Mirpur: Two Tests, Rain Risk and a 2-in-12 Ledger2026-10-27
Four Days Before Mirpur: Bangladesh Removes Mohammad Ashraful as Batting Coach — Eight Tests of Arithmetic and One Innings of Blame2026-10-26
A gold rate card under a cricket label: the quiet error inside the data pipeline2026-10-26
300 Matches, 200 Wins: The Real Ledger of India's T20I Inheritance2026-10-25
India's 300th T20I, 200th win: the ledger says 68.67% — and it also says 17 years of knockout debt2026-10-25
Pollard's Yellow-and-Red Warning: Wankhede's Crowd, Franchise Revenue, and a Sentence Still Waiting for Its Ledger2026-10-25
The Christchurch Thriller, Pathan's One Sentence, and an All-Rounder Whose Data Is Still Empty2026-10-25
The Christchurch Ledger: 38 Wickets, 26 Catches, and the Figure No Headline Carried2026-10-25
After the Groin Strain, India's Real Concern Isn't No.3 — It's the Gloves, and the Headline Pushed a Different Name2026-10-25
300 Wickets and a Cliff: Why Nabi's Milestone Is Really a Story About Afghanistan's Pipeline2026-10-24
Empty File, Full Noise: The Verification Crisis in Cricket's Transfer Window2026-10-24
When the Data Desk Comes Back Empty: Auditing a Cricket Report With No Facts In It2026-10-27
The Asia Cup Is a Scheduling Document, Not a Rivalry Reborn2026-10-26
Ranji Trophy: Bengal's Spin Template Meets a Seaming Deck at Mangalapuram — Toss, Shami's Workload and Rain Will Decide2026-10-26
Pink in Lahore: Pakistan's 'Pink Day' runs on stumps and LED boards, not on the jersey2026-10-26
One Injury Has a Diagnosis. The Other Has Silence: India's Two Changes in the Second T20I2026-10-25
Gqeberha, Day 4: Travis Head's 'bat as a unit' call and the real crack in Australia's batting2026-10-25
A Sentence in the Gqeberha Wind: Travis Head and the Question of Batting as a Unit2026-10-25
Tilak's 26 Catches, Arshdeep's 38 Wickets: The Real Story of Calendar-Year Records Is Not on the Scorecard2026-10-25
Fame Kills the Grind? Naqvi's Remark Isn't a Warning to Players — It's an Audit of Pakistan Cricket's Pipeline2026-10-25
India A All Out for 113 at Lincoln: Top Order Tested on a Seaming Pitch as Simon Keene Takes 5/242026-10-25
Day Four in Gqeberha: Travis Head's 'bat as a unit' is a process diagnosis, not a result claim2026-10-25
The Day of the Empty Payload: When a Cricket Desk Refused to Write2026-10-25
IND vs NZ 2nd T20I: Shreyas Iyer's 632 Runs, Rohit Sharma's Record, and the Invoice Behind It2026-10-25
The 69 After 112/6: The Real Lesson Buried Inside Tilak Varma and Nitish Kumar Reddy's Rescue Act2026-10-25
Asia Cup Rising Stars: Bangladesh A's Draw Is Kind, but the Tournament's Real Date Is 22 November2026-10-25
IND vs NZ 2nd T20I: Shreyas Iyer's 632 Runs, Rohit Sharma's Record, and the Invoice Behind It
India's 300th T20I, 200th win: the ledger says 68.67% — and it also says 17 years of knockout debt
A Sentence in the Gqeberha Wind: Travis Head and the Question of Batting as a Unit
300 Matches, 200 Wins: The Real Ledger of India's T20I Inheritance
Fame Kills the Grind? Naqvi's Remark Isn't a Warning to Players — It's an Audit of Pakistan Cricket's Pipeline
Tilak's 26 Catches, Arshdeep's 38 Wickets: The Real Story of Calendar-Year Records Is Not on the Scorecard
A gold rate card under a cricket label: the quiet error inside the data pipeline
One Injury Has a Diagnosis. The Other Has Silence: India's Two Changes in the Second T20I
Ranji Trophy: Bengal's Spin Template Meets a Seaming Deck at Mangalapuram — Toss, Shami's Workload and Rain Will Decide
Four Days Before Mirpur: Bangladesh Removes Mohammad Ashraful as Batting Coach — Eight Tests of Arithmetic and One Innings of Blame
Empty File, Full Noise: The Verification Crisis in Cricket's Transfer Window
After the Groin Strain, India's Real Concern Isn't No.3 — It's the Gloves, and the Headline Pushed a Different Name
Test Caps 217 and 218: Identity Lost in a Crowd of Names, and the Register Cricket Has Never Kept Properly2026-10-27
Kishan Out: In Wellington, India's Real Debate Is Left-Hand Balance, Not the Injury2026-10-26
A 51-Year Record, One Over's Decision: Read Shadab Khan's Innings by Sequence, Not Scoreboard2026-10-26
The Zero Scorecard: Where the Truth Lives in Cricket's Rumour Economy2026-10-26
Cricket Analysis Chain Breaks at Stage-1: Zero Information Points In, and a Stage-2 Report That Refused to Guess2026-10-25
Newlands Patch Notes: A Series Decider Decided by Its Fourth Bowling Slot2026-10-25
Nortje Out: Express Pace's Vacancy and the Rewritten Workload Ledger in the Gqeberha Decider2026-10-25
Konstas's Twin Tons and the Unfinished Math of a Test Recall: What the WACA Innings Proved and What It Didn't2026-10-25
Test Hundreds From No.9 Or Below: The List That Records A Captain's Decision, Not A Rule2026-10-25
Nortje ruled out with groin injury: How big a blow is South Africa's loss of express pace in the decider, and what it means for WTC?2026-10-25
The Empty Cell and the Full Confidence: The Cricket Data That Never Arrived2026-10-25
The Empty Scorecard and the Full Trust: Where Cricket's Content Pipeline Fails Silently2026-10-25
Empty Payload, Full Confidence: The Costliest Silence at a Cricket Data Desk2026-10-25
The Newlands Threshold: The 84-9 Number, Nortje's Vacancy and Australia's Five-Into-Four Problem2026-10-25
Naman Dhir's 15 Balls: What Christchurch Proved, and What It Didn't2026-10-25
The Audit of an Empty Sheet: Eight N/A Fields and the Map of Cricket's Record Poverty2026-10-25
'Before Yesterday': The Gqeberha Innings Win, Arafat Minhas's Rare Double, and the Ledger the Round-Up Left Out2026-10-25
Gqeberha's Innings Win and New Zealand's Unresolved Format: What Lies Beneath the Wisden Round-Up2026-10-25
Cricket's Data Hunger and the Danger of the Empty Box2026-10-24
Ishan Kishan's Adductor Strain: India's Real Concern Before the Second T20I Is Combination2026-10-24
Shikhar Mohan and the India A Squad List: Two Matches, One Slot, and the Green Top at Lincoln2026-10-24
The Thirty Sixes Nobody Counted: Sri Lanka's Historic Chase and the Number the Scorecard Buried2026-10-24
Nortje Out: Express Pace's Vacancy and the Rewritten Workload Ledger in the Gqeberha DeciderI opened the Salt Lake notebook and found the match again. October 2026, Salt...
Konstas's Twin Tons and the Unfinished Math of a Test Recall: What the WACA Innings Proved and What It Didn'tIn Indore I learned that the scorecard is the last place the truth shows up. ...
The Empty Scorecard and the Full Trust: Where Cricket's Content Pipeline Fails SilentlyThat night the spreadsheet had forty rows and every row said the same word:...
Dragon Ranger Gaming 2-0 Rare Atom: 46 Minutes on Summit, 48 on Lotus, and the Arithmetic of Threshold China's Eight Seats
Faker's Postage Stamp: Not a Reward for Winning, But the Fourth Rung of Legitimacy
EWC 2027 Qualifier: A 1.8 Million Funnel, a Chess Headline, and an Unconfirmed Promise
Mel's W Rework: The Reflect Removal, and the 'Identity Preserved' Claim That Doesn't Hold Up
Chess in the Headline, a Template in the Body: Reading the EWC 2027 Qualifier Program
The Stove League Ledger: In This Transfer Window, Read the Buyout Date, Not the Fee
Wrestling· Hot
-
1
100 Grams: Where Wrestling's Real Contest Was Lost on the Scale2026-10-25 18:27
-
2
Wrestling's Transfer Window Is a Scale: From a 100-Gram Morning to Los Angeles2026-10-25 17:47
-
3
The 100-Gram Ledger: What Paris's Scale Revealed About Indian Wrestling's Real Weakness2026-10-25 11:44
-
4
After the 100 Grams: In Indian Wrestling, the Injury Evidence Sits in the Diary, Not on the Mat2026-10-25 09:40
-
5
The Wrestlers' Transfer Market: No Window Ever Opens, Only Receipts Change Hands2026-10-24 21:41
-
6
The Scale, the Calendar and the Election: Where Indian Wrestling's Real Strength Is Being Spent2026-10-25 13:56
The Empty Column: Kabaddi's Scorecard Records the Result, Never the Decision
Full Headings, Empty Numbers: How Kabaddi Analysis Passes for Complete
India Won 46-26, but the Real Number Is 26: The Ledger Nobody Prints Before India vs Uganda
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Table's Arithmetic Is Sound, Its Logic Isn't
Full Headings, Empty Numbers: How Kabaddi Analysis Passes for Complete
Testimony of an Empty Cell: What the Kabaddi Raid Log Never Recorded Cannot Be Filled With Story
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Scoreboard Is Right, the Table Is Misleading
The Empty Column: Kabaddi's Scorecard Records the Result, Never the Decision
The Auction Scale: Pro Wrestling League's 2026 Return and the Real Rulebook of Indian Wrestling
The Scale Speaks Before the Mat Does: Indian Wrestling's Real Contest Is Fought in Trials, Weigh-Ins and Salary Queues
The 100-Gram Ledger: What Paris's Scale Revealed About Indian Wrestling's Real Weakness
100 Grams and the End of an Empire: Vinesh Phogat, Weight, and Wrestling's Invisible Sentence
The Scale, the Calendar and the Election: Where Indian Wrestling's Real Strength Is Being Spent
100 Grams: Where Wrestling's Real Contest Was Lost on the Scale
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Politics of Weight Classes: When India's Women Boxers' Titles Lost Their Home
Paris 2026: Six Boxers, Zero Medals — India's Boxing Loss Was Decided Outside the Ring
Four Hundred Grams and a Vacant Post: The Real Story of Indian Boxing's Domestic Season
The Fight Beneath the Kilos: In Indian Boxing, the Paperwork Wins Before the Ring Does
The Weight-Class Roulette: Inside Indian Boxing's Real LA28 Fight
The Receipts Say Otherwise: LA28's Weight-Class Ledger, the Government Payroll and Indian Boxing's Three-Bronze Ceiling
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Register Before Record: Auditing the Chain of Custody Behind Every Indian Athletics MarkThe Empty File A July morning in New York. The coffee on the desk was going...
EPO, 2:18:31 and a Three-Minute Gap: What the Ledger Says in the Peres Jepchirchir Case, and What the Stadium Has Not Said YetSydney Marathon, 30 August 2026. Peres Jepchirchir's clock stopped at 2 hours...
2:18:31 and an EPO Sample: The Line the Peres Jepchirchir Result Sheet Doesn't Show
Register Before Record: Auditing the Chain of Custody Behind Every Indian Athletics Mark
32:32.40 — Sindh's First Gold, and a Mark Missing Two of Its Three Verification Layers
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription, a Clinic That Never Existed, and the Drug Everyone Misnamed
Jepchirchir's EPO Case: Sydney's 2:18:31 Mark Stays, the Medal Waits on the Ledger
Ruti Aga: Two Years for the Substance, Four for the Paperwork — Ethiopia's Marathoner Handed Six-Year Ban
EPO, 2:18:31 and a Three-Minute Gap: What the Ledger Says in the Peres Jepchirchir Case, and What the Stadium Has Not Said Yet
Sydney's 2:18:31 and a Sample Sealed in Kenya: Jepchirchir's Case in the Language of the Ledger
Osaka in 64 Minutes: Siniakova's 6-1, 6-0 Title, and the Column Tennis Still Refuses to Count
Riyadh, Intercepts and Tennis's Hosting Economy: An Audit of a Misclassification
The Empty Archive: Twenty-One Years of the Chennai Open and the Register Nobody Can Find
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points and the 51.9% Ledger Behind the Title
Ningbo WTA 500: Rybakina Reaches the Semifinals, but Nine Breaks Say the Rhythm Has Not Returned
Three Third Sets in Ningbo: Rybakina's Win and the Empty Seat That Sealed the WTA Finals
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Formula 1· Rankings
-
1
Austin's 'Motocross Jump': Not a Asphalt Problem, a Contract Problem
-
2
Ricciardo in the Austin Crowd, Lawson on the Stage: The Photo Racing Bulls Chose to Publish
-
3
Buddh's Empty Ledger: Why Every F1-India Return Story Arrives Without a Fee, a Promoter or a Date
-
4
Reading 'No Need to Smile' Through Data: The Ledger of Verstappen's Q3 Grip Mystery
-
5
Leclerc's 1:35.291 Over COTA's Bumps — and the Paperwork Behind a 'Perfect Friday' Headline
-
6
A Seat Announcement on an Austin Stage: Ricciardo, Lawson, and a Caption That Read Like a Contract
-
7
F1 2026: The Rulebook Is Being Rewritten, But Who Reads The Medical File?
-
8
F1 Data Audit: The Clean-Looking Sheet With Empty Columns Is the Real Risk
27 Miniatures from Prague 2026: A Data Monk's Ledger, Aravindh's Rise, and the New Economics of Chess Training
The 60-Minute Scandinavian Defense Package: Carlsen's Name, the Club Player's Hope, and the Truth of Opening Marketing
Capablanca's 2026 and the King's Indian 9...a5: A Record Where the Headline and the Body Speak Different Languages
9...a5 in the Bayonet: A Bargain in Judgement, Under a Headline That Belonged to Another Article
27 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles and the Prague Ledger: A Data Audit of ChessBase Magazine #225
Austin's 'Motocross Jump': Not a Asphalt Problem, a Contract ProblemThe car doesn't fly into Turn 1. It drops into it. Oscar Piastri called it a...
Ricciardo in the Austin Crowd, Lawson on the Stage: The Photo Racing Bulls Chose to PublishThree nights before the United States Grand Prix, Liam Lawson was on a small...
Buddh's Empty Ledger: Why Every F1-India Return Story Arrives Without a Fee, a Promoter or a Date27 October 2026. Sebastian Vettel's Red Bull comes through Turn 3 at Buddh...
Reading 'No Need to Smile' Through Data: The Ledger of Verstappen's Q3 Grip Mystery0.179 seconds. The gap to pole. And right behind it, another number — 0.036...
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408





